Beta League Aberdeen Dolphins Results

Bucksburn Swimming Pool

Friday 26th May 2006

Accredited: N/A
Course Type: N/A

Skip to:
  1. Butterfly
  2. Backstroke
  3. Breaststroke
  4. Freestyle
Butterfly
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
258 years and overMixedNicole Gainska 00:21.57
Aidan Morgan 00:22.09
Caitlin Finnie 00:22.90
Niall MacDonald 00:23.07
Shane Pirie 00:24.78
Chloe Buchan 00:26.40
Daniel Moates 00:31.87
Rhiannon Morgan 00:32.59
508 years and overMixedLisa Gerrard 00:46.40
Rebecca Ogg 00:46.49
Darren Craigmile 00:47.18
Chris Wood 00:50.75
Robyn Reid 00:55.90
Kirsty Boag 00:58.66
Marci Harmati 00:59.43
Amy Noble 01:00.16
1008 years and overMixedJames Cursiter 01:37.82
Karla Harris 01:38.21
Marie Anderson 01:44.06
Jemma Pirie 01:48.02
Back to top
Backstroke
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
508 years and overMixedKieran Shields 00:38.61
Karla Harris 00:41.00
Aidan Morgan 00:46.19
Chris Wood 00:48.02
Amy Noble 00:51.02
Scott Stevenson 00:51.18
Callum Fettes 00:59.85
Kirsten MacDougall 01:00.89
Daniel Moates 01:02.75
Rhiannon Morgan 01:02.79
1008 years and overMixedCaroline Burrows 01:27.43
David Mair 01:27.84
Anna Thikey 01:29.43
Jemma Pirie 01:29.66
Joanne Milne 01:36.96
Rebecca Ogg 01:38.91
Eilidh Shields 01:40.51
Kate Burgoyne 01:41.34
Nicole Gainska 01:44.99
Lauren Cursiter 01:47.57
Marci Harmati 01:51.40
Robyn Reid 01:55.12
Back to top
Breaststroke
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
508 years and overMixedKieran Shields 00:42.21
Lisa Gerrard 00:53.37
Kirsty Boag 00:54.17
Kate Burgoyne 00:56.51
Marci Harmati 00:57.13
Lauren Cursiter 00:57.97
Caitlin Finnie 01:00.20
Scott Stevenson 01:01.25
Niall MacDonald 01:06.77
1008 years and overMixedCarwyn Littlewood 01:35.16
Caroline Burrows 01:37.68
David Mair 01:40.15
Karla Harris 01:41.21
James Cursiter 01:44.72
Katherine Grant 01:46.25
Darren Craigmile 01:46.90
Duncan Murray 01:48.57
Eilidh Shields 01:48.92
Jemma Pirie 01:49.66
Rebecca Ogg 01:51.99
Marie Anderson 01:53.44
Aidan Morgan 02:05.90
Back to top
Freestyle
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
508 years and overMixedKieran Shields 00:34.59
Nicole Gainska 00:40.20
Chris Wood 00:41.41
Robyn Reid 00:43.04
Amy Noble 00:43.15
Chloe Buchan 00:48.38
Fiona Shepherd 00:54.69
Kirsten MacDougall 00:55.66
Daniel Moates 01:03.40
1008 years and overMixedJames Cursiter 01:19.24
David Mair 01:21.59
Karla Harris 01:23.39
Anna Thikey 01:24.31
Darren Craigmile 01:26.12
Katherine Grant 01:27.00
Lisa Gerrard 01:31.05
Kate Burgoyne 01:34.38
Eilidh Shields 01:34.88
Caitlin Finnie 01:39.34
Lauren Cursiter 01:42.38
Kirsty Boag 01:47.62
Back to top