Beta League Results

Kincorth Swimming Pool

Sunday 15th March 2009

Accredited: N/A
Course Type: N/A

Skip to:
  1. Butterfly
  2. Backstroke
  3. Breaststroke
  4. Freestyle
Butterfly
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
25MixedEmma Bridgeford 00:21.60
Emily Robertson 00:24.19
Nicol Christie 00:24.47
Melissa Smith 00:26.53
Joel Robertson 00:26.60
Elliott McIntosh 00:29.35
Laura Russell 00:33.14
Amy Wood 00:33.25
50MixedLiane Wood 00:46.80
Gemma Shaw 00:48.06
Callum Fettes 00:51.56
Leigh-Anne Alexander 00:52.19
Niamh Johnston 01:02.66
Sarah Shaw 01:05.03
Rachel Reid 01:10.40
Youssef Aloulou 01:10.70
100MixedChloe Buchan 01:39.06
Kirsten Binnie 01:44.25
Eilidh Grant 01:52.12
Rhiannon Morgan 02:03.03
Back to top
Backstroke
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedIona Copley 00:46.59
Robbie MacKenzie 00:46.84
Niamh Johnston 00:51.17
Emily Robertson 00:54.15
Melissa Smith 00:57.88
Laura Russell 00:58.15
Rachel Reid 00:59.15
Sarah Shaw 01:08.16
100MixedChloe Buchan 01:29.21
Fiona Shepherd 01:35.00
Kirsten Binnie 01:35.38
Leah Aitken 01:37.10
Nicole Gainska 01:38.47
Gemma Shaw 01:41.59
Ailsa Shepherd 01:42.85
Emma Bridgeford 01:44.25
Toria Gray-Dovinos 01:46.06
Eilidh Grant 01:52.31
Ahmed Aloulou 01:58.06
Nicol Christie 02:06.22
Back to top
Breaststroke
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedLiane Wood 00:55.34
Callum Fettes 00:55.34
Leigh-Anne Alexander 01:01.54
Elliott McIntosh 01:06.44
Nicol Christie 01:08.16
Youssef Aloulou 01:11.28
Laura Russell 01:15.75
Amy Wood 01:16.19
100MixedHolly Hope 01:39.63
Fiona Shepherd 01:41.78
Chloe Buchan 01:47.75
Eilidh Grant 01:50.72
Nicole Gainska 01:50.97
Ailsa Shepherd 01:54.43
Iona Copley 01:55.62
Rhiannon Morgan 01:56.93
Toria Gray-Dovinos 01:58.97
Gemma Shaw 02:02.15
Melissa Smith 02:05.44
Leah Aitken 02:07.84
Back to top
Freestyle
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedLiane Wood 00:41.40
Rhiannon Morgan 00:42.47
Leigh-Anne Alexander 00:44.28
Iona Copley 00:44.66
Joel Robertson 00:46.13
Elliott McIntosh 00:48.91
Emily Robertson 00:50.25
Amy Wood 01:03.07
100MixedNicole Gainska 01:20.40
Kirsten Binnie 01:20.63
Callum Fettes 01:28.37
Robbie MacKenzie 01:28.78
Leah Aitken 01:30.47
Holly Hope 01:33.53
Emma Bridgeford 01:36.19
Ahmed Aloulou 01:43.50
Niamh Johnston 01:50.85
Nicol Christie 01:53.90
Rachel Reid 02:13.69
Youssef Aloulou 02:16.90
Back to top