Bucksburn Club Time Trials Results

Bucksburn Swimming Pool

Friday 2nd October 2015

Accredited: N/A
Course Type: N/A

Skip to:
  1. Butterfly
  2. Backstroke
  3. Breaststroke
  4. Freestyle
  5. Individual Medley
Butterfly
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
25MixedPippa Hall 00:30.28
Emma Cormack 00:30.41
Zoe Beeson 00:30.70
Kieran Lennox 00:31.03
Darcy Sandison 00:33.00
Eilidh Youngson 00:34.26
Ogooluwa Alade 00:34.50
Ewan Mitchell 00:35.00
Kirsty Steel 00:35.50
Cassidy Guyan 00:37.44
Josh Shields 00:37.92
Louise Reid-Bishop 00:41.68
50MixedErin Christie 00:44.95
Eilidh Brodie 00:53.41
Calvin Macdonald 00:53.95
Fraser Dow 00:54.26
Innes Watt 00:59.34
Alistair McVey 01:01.28
Stefan Ivanovic 01:01.93
Ireoluwa Alade 01:02.44
Amy Simpson 01:02.96
Naman Maheshwari 01:04.96
Daniel Shields 01:05.07
Madison Law-Burnett 01:05.32
Scarlett McMahon 01:08.44
Dhruv Parmar 01:08.63
Ruby Simpson 01:10.20
Emma Jane Kennedy 01:12.07
Martyn Brown 01:13.46
Elise Morrice 01:17.12
Alexandra Boyd 01:26.27
Zoe Beeson 59:59.59
100MixedCallum Adams 01:42.82
Ben Cunningham 01:52.06
Mitchell Esson 02:07.72
Jason Cobb 02:18.68
Back to top
Backstroke
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedAlistair McVey 00:57.37
Elise Morrice 00:58.44
Pippa Hall 00:59.15
Innes Watt 00:59.16
Zoe Beeson 00:59.20
Daniel Shields 01:00.06
Ruby Simpson 01:00.46
Scarlett McMahon 01:01.37
Kieran Lennox 01:01.97
Emma Cormack 01:04.58
Eilidh Youngson 01:05.45
Darcy Sandison 01:08.62
Martyn Brown 01:09.54
Cassidy Guyan 01:09.57
Kirsty Steel 01:14.12
Ogooluwa Alade 01:14.50
Ewan Mitchell 01:14.50
Josh Shields 01:15.00
Louise Reid-Bishop 01:25.01
100MixedCallum Adams 01:36.93
Ben Cunningham 01:46.27
Jason Cobb 01:49.47
Calvin Macdonald 01:50.00
Erin Christie 01:51.27
Ireoluwa Alade 01:54.07
Eilidh Brodie 01:56.86
Stefan Ivanovic 02:00.38
Mitchell Esson 02:00.79
Fraser Dow 02:04.50
Emma Jane Kennedy 02:04.50
Dhruv Parmar 02:04.60
Amy Simpson 02:05.08
Naman Maheshwari 02:17.47
Madison Law-Burnett 02:19.29
Alexandra Boyd 02:26.93
Back to top
Breaststroke
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedAlistair McVey 01:03.03
Innes Watt 01:03.65
Daniel Shields 01:03.75
Pippa Hall 01:05.80
Elise Morrice 01:06.87
Scarlett McMahon 01:08.00
Zoe Beeson 01:08.80
Ruby Simpson 01:09.90
Darcy Sandison 01:14.65
Martyn Brown 01:17.07
Kieran Lennox 01:17.97
Ogooluwa Alade 01:18.63
Eilidh Youngson 01:18.79
Louise Reid-Bishop 01:19.32
Emma Cormack 01:19.81
Josh Shields 01:20.85
Ewan Mitchell 01:31.30
Cassidy Guyan 01:31.69
Kirsty Steel 01:32.11
100MixedCallum Adams 01:51.83
Mitchell Esson 01:58.11
Ben Cunningham 01:58.12
Jason Cobb 02:01.21
Erin Christie 02:05.06
Amy Simpson 02:14.82
Calvin Macdonald 02:15.51
Fraser Dow 02:15.57
Ireoluwa Alade 02:15.62
Naman Maheshwari 02:18.44
Emma Jane Kennedy 02:21.32
Stefan Ivanovic 02:28.50
Dhruv Parmar 02:30.14
Eilidh Brodie 02:33.92
Madison Law-Burnett 02:34.56
Alexandra Boyd 02:46.05
Back to top
Freestyle
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedAlistair McVey 00:49.00
Innes Watt 00:50.74
Daniel Shields 00:51.43
Pippa Hall 00:53.71
Zoe Beeson 00:54.20
Elise Morrice 00:55.71
Kieran Lennox 00:56.00
Scarlett McMahon 00:57.52
Martyn Brown 00:57.53
Ruby Simpson 00:58.88
Emma Cormack 01:00.57
Eilidh Youngson 01:02.87
Darcy Sandison 01:04.75
Ewan Mitchell 01:06.95
Cassidy Guyan 01:08.25
Kirsty Steel 01:08.78
Ogooluwa Alade 01:11.19
Josh Shields 01:12.30
Louise Reid-Bishop 01:15.10
100MixedCallum Adams 01:23.68
Jason Cobb 01:23.98
Erin Christie 01:31.39
Eilidh Brodie 01:41.03
Ben Cunningham 01:42.37
Mitchell Esson 01:46.74
Calvin Macdonald 01:47.62
Ireoluwa Alade 01:51.00
Amy Simpson 01:54.47
Stefan Ivanovic 01:57.00
Fraser Dow 01:58.69
Emma Jane Kennedy 01:59.00
Madison Law-Burnett 02:02.16
Naman Maheshwari 02:10.73
Alexandra Boyd 02:14.74
Dhruv Parmar 02:20.84
Back to top
Individual Medley
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
100MixedCalvin Macdonald 01:48.43
Erin Christie 01:50.84
Jason Cobb 01:59.44
Mitchell Esson 02:00.51
Fraser Dow 02:01.03
Emma Jane Kennedy 02:05.73
Amy Simpson 02:06.25
Ireoluwa Alade 02:06.68
Emily White 02:09.35
Madison Law-Burnett 02:12.16
Euan Bridgeford 02:15.29
Dhruv Parmar 02:21.48
Kieran Lennox 02:23.59
Emma Cormack 02:32.54
Eilidh Youngson 02:32.92
Ewan Mitchell 02:33.64
Jennifer Inglis 02:38.18
Ogooluwa Alade 02:38.70
Kirsty Steel 02:44.43
Alexandra Boyd 02:55.23
Cassidy Guyan 03:10.73
Back to top