Beta League BUCKSBURN v Bridge of Don Results

Bucksburn Swimming Pool

Friday 26th February 2016

Accredited: N/A
Course Type: N/A

Skip to:
  1. Butterfly
  2. Backstroke
  3. Breaststroke
  4. Freestyle
Butterfly
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
25MixedMartyn Brown 00:23.35
Emma Cormack 00:24.45
Daniel Shields 00:24.78
Leena Smith 00:27.02
Angus Stewart 00:27.57
Ewan Mitchell 00:28.62
Darcy Sandison 00:29.22
Josh Shields 00:29.72
Bruce Geddes 00:32.46
Ogooluwa Alade 00:32.58
Mia Bennett 00:36.65
50MixedIsla Baillie 00:45.13
Maria Bagretsova 00:46.28
Calvin Macdonald 00:46.39
Fraser Dow 00:49.27
Emily Manson 00:51.14
Innes Watt 00:53.28
Euan Bridgeford 00:53.90
Eilidh Brodie 00:54.34
Scarlett McMahon 00:54.90
Neave Simpson 00:56.38
Zoe Beeson 00:59.83
Louise Reid-Bishop 01:05.53
Cassidy Guyan 01:10.02
100MixedKirsty Purcell 01:34.84
Abbie Geddes 01:38.44
Lauren Pirie 01:40.70
Back to top
Backstroke
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedMitchell Esson 00:46.88
Eilidh Brodie 00:48.46
Neave Simpson 00:52.33
Elise Morrice 00:52.81
Eilidh Youngson 00:53.52
Leena Smith 00:53.63
Scarlett McMahon 00:54.31
Angus Stewart 00:55.13
Euan Bridgeford 00:55.44
Alistair McVey 00:55.51
Ruby Simpson 00:55.84
Emma Cormack 00:56.19
Murray Strachan 00:56.26
Darcy Sandison 00:57.25
Madison Law-Burnett 00:57.83
Josh Shields 01:00.45
Bruce Geddes 01:09.21
100MixedMatthew Brown 01:31.07
Eilidh Purcell 01:31.26
James Wallace 01:31.57
Isla Baillie 01:34.22
Kirsty Purcell 01:35.70
Kaycee Donald 01:37.22
Jason Cobb 01:38.39
Calvin Macdonald 01:40.83
Olivia Booth 01:41.57
Maria Bagretsova 01:42.57
Hannah Stenhouse 01:43.13
Caitlin Purcell 01:43.14
Ireoluwa Alade 01:44.21
Back to top
Breaststroke
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedIsla Baillie 00:53.39
Daniel Shields 00:58.03
Alistair McVey 00:58.46
Fraser Dow 00:58.64
Scarlett McMahon 00:59.95
Euan Bridgeford 01:00.59
Ireoluwa Alade 01:03.15
Madison Law-Burnett 01:04.14
Leena Smith 01:05.38
Emma Cormack 01:07.44
Angus Stewart 01:07.57
Ogooluwa Alade 01:13.20
Ewan Mitchell 01:19.83
Mia Bennett 01:19.87
Cassidy Guyan 01:20.06
Bruce Geddes 01:24.96
100MixedCallum Adams 01:38.12
Abbie Geddes 01:40.84
Finlay Watt 01:42.57
Eilidh Purcell 01:43.32
Caitlin Purcell 01:48.51
Jason Cobb 01:52.39
Emily Manson 01:52.63
Maria Bagretsova 01:53.06
Kaycee Donald 01:53.28
Matthew Brown 01:56.14
Hannah Stenhouse 01:57.08
Olivia Booth 01:58.26
Back to top
Freestyle
Length Age Group Gender Swimmer Time Rank
50MixedCalvin Macdonald 00:41.76
Innes Watt 00:43.41
Fraser Dow 00:45.00
Murray Strachan 00:45.41
Zoe Beeson 00:45.88
Madison Law-Burnett 00:45.94
Martyn Brown 00:47.69
Emma Cormack 00:48.28
Darcy Sandison 00:49.52
Ruby Simpson 00:50.40
Angus Stewart 00:51.41
Eilidh Youngson 00:53.25
Ewan Mitchell 00:53.77
Louise Reid-Bishop 00:56.46
Mia Bennett 01:04.31
100MixedCallum Adams 01:17.85
Eilidh Purcell 01:20.95
Jason Cobb 01:21.51
James Wallace 01:22.97
Lauren Pirie 01:23.53
Matthew Brown 01:23.64
Maria Bagretsova 01:29.20
Caitlin Purcell 01:30.53
Eilidh Brodie 01:33.62
Hannah Stenhouse 01:34.00
Hamish Matthew 01:36.64
Finlay Watt 01:37.65
Back to top